Mitglieder

Hauptmann
Ralf Baasch
DBwV Landesverband OST
Oberfähnrich
Andre Bachmann
Ausbildungskommando

Sascha Barwicki
XENON
Automatisierungstechnik GmbH


Janet Baum
Generali Deutschland Service GmbH
Oberbürgermeister
Rayk Bergner
Stadt Schkeuditz

Eric Buchmann
Hieronymus-Lotter-Gesellschaft
Landesgeschäftsführer
Rainer Burgold
Sächsische Union (Landesverband)

Thomas Buve
Thomas Buve GmbH
Beton-und Sägearbeiten
Oberst
Matthias Dierks
Ausbildungskommando
Oberstabsfeldwebel
Conrad Döring
Familienbetreuungszentrum
Leipzig

Sabine Ebert
Autorin
Brigadegeneral
Heinz Josef Feldmann
Ausbildungskommando

Tilo Fiebig
Fernseh Akademie
Mitteldeutschland

Matthias Forßbohm
Handwerkskammer zu Leipzig

Matthias Forßbohm
Forßbohm und Söhne Bauunternehmen GmbH
Oberstleutnant
Michael Fritz
Ausbildungskommando

Holger Gasse
Sächsischer Landtag

Franz Göbel
Schriftwerk GmbH

Achim Haas
SUB GmbH
Prof. Dr. med. Jörg Hammer
Thonbergklinik
Vizepräsident
Tino Hantschmann
MFAO - Mitteldeutsches Forum akademischer Offiziere

Ralf Heipmann
Communisystems
Generalmajor
Michael Hochwart
Ausbildungskommando
Hauptmann
Sebastian Holdgrün
Ausbildungskommando
Dipl.-Ing.
Jürgen Keßler
Keßler Ingenieur Consult
Stabshauptmann d.R.
Holger Koch
DBwV Landesverband OST
Hauptmann
Jens Köhler
Ausbildungskommando

Jürgen Kötter
Mitteldeutsche Flughafen AG
Oberstleutnant
Bernd Krätschmer
Ausbildungskommando

Peter Lomb
HörMal gemeinnützige UG

Uwe Lorenz
Medienklub Leipzig e.V.

Volker Lux
Handwerkskammer zu Leipzig
Mitglied des Bundestags
Holger Mann

Bundestag

Patrick Moll

mollmento
Regierungsamtfrau
Anke Moser
Bundeswehr-Sozialwerk e.V.
Hauptmann
Vicky Nürnberger
Ausbildungskommando

Oberst
Georg Oel
Landeskommando Thüringen

Uta Pfennig
Preticon Consulting GmbH
Oberstleutnant
Christian Pospischil
Ausbildungskommando
Dipl.-Chem.
Arndt Philipp
Analysen-Service GmbH
Umwelt- und Öllabor Leipzig

Gerd Rieger
MUEG Braunsbedra

Adolf Rocha
arvo GmbH

Knut Rodewald
LRP Unternehmensgruppe

Klaus-Michael Rohrwacher
Förderverein Völkerschlachtdenkmal e.V.
Hauptmann
Michael Schauer
Ausbildungskommando
Oberst i,G,
Jochen Schneider
Chef des Stabes Ausbildungskommando
Dipl.-Ing (univ.)
Karl-Heinz Schneider
Ltd. Stadtdirektor a.D.
Stadt Leipzig / Branddirektion

Simona Schneider
Die Continentale

Marko Schreiber
AWO Kreisverband
Nordsachsen

Felix Schumacher
Händlerbund Management AG

Oliver Schwarz
vividblack GmbH
M.A. Oberst d.R.
Stephan Seeger
Sparkassenstiftung Leipzig
.
Thomas Sörnitz
Erlebnishotel "Zur Schiffsmühle"
Ministerialrätin
Peggy Staffa
BMVg
Stabsfeldwebel
Heiko Stehr
Familienbetreuungszentrum
Leipzig
Oberstleutnant
Dirk Steinsiek
Ausbildungskommando
Prof. Dr. med.
Edgar Strauch
Reservistenverband

Michael Tirpitz
Stadt Leipzig

Alexander Voigt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hauptmann
Christian Weber
Kommando Heer
Konsul
Michael Weichert
Freundes- und Förderverein
des Zoo Leipzig e.V.


Daniel Weide
Lachen helfen e.V.

Horst Wesser
Artis Immobilien GmbH /
Suite-Hotel-Leipzig
Hauptmann
David Wildgrube
Ausbildungskommando
Hauptmann a.D.
Joachim Wohlfeld
DBwV Landesverband OST

Holm Zurek
Spedition Zurek GmbH
Oberstleutnant d.R.
Jörg Sterner
Gebundener DBV-Vertreter


Zsolt Balla
Militärrabbiner

Jens Berger
WP/StB Jens Berger Eigene Praxis

Andreas Bruska
Landrat a.D.
Michael Czupalla

Joachim Dirschka
Landrat Kai Emanuel

Stephan Findeisen
Brigadegeneral a.D.
Harald Fugger

Holger Grentzebach

Andreas Habicht
Oberst i.G.
Peter Haupt

Gerd Heinrich
Heinrich Elektronik GmbH

Birgit Heller

Frank Helm

Arno Holzwarth
Bürgermeister
Ulrich Hörning
Dr. rer. oec.
W. Ulrich Jäger
JRC Recycling + Consult

Ralf Klinge

Klinge Handels und Service GmbH

Mathilde Klinge
Dr. Oberst d.R.
Harald Koehler

Jens Korthas
Hauptfeldwebel d.R.
Christiane Kölling
Mitglied des Bundestags
Jens Lehmann

Bernd Radestock

Mike Retzlaw

Mike Riemann
Flottenarzt a.D.
Hans-Thomas Schmidt


Maurice Schönefeld

Horst Sonntag
Generalmajor a.D.
Walter Spindler
Freiherr Wolf-Dietrich
Speck von Sternburg
Maximilian Speck von
Sternburg Stiftung

Andreas Stiller

Frank Tollert

Wolfgang Topf
Dipl.-Oec.
Hans-Georg Uhlmann

Enrico Weiland

Andrè Zschuckelt